Diamond Back Golf Course

May 28, 2019–(60 Players)
Next Tournament–Fairmont Golf Course

First Flight–
1st Place–(63)–C.L. Gore  Jack Thompson   Charles Hungerford   Jerry Willoughby

2nd Place–(63)–Rob Conway      Gary Bass      Bob Cox

3rd Place–(63)–Sandy Holland   Danny Wiggins   Kenneth Britt    Livingston Lewis

Second Flight–
1st Place–(65)–Wilber Simmons     Terry Medlin    J.D. Elliott      Ray Crabtree

2nd Place–(65)–Edwin Skipper   Mickey Brisson   Terry Strickland    John Blake

3rd Place–(65)–Frank Gray       Rudy Pait     Jim Tori     Bill Small

Bayonet at Puppy Creek Golf Course

May 21, 2019–(56 Players)
Next Tournament–Diamond Back Golf Course

1st Place–(52)–Gareth Williamson    Lewis Sauls    J.C. Wiggins     Bob Latham

1st Place–(52)–Sammy Stanley    Sandy Holland    John Blake     Rob Conway

3rd Place–(53)–Mike Waddell    Joey Gore     Ray Crabtree       Dennie Pait

4th Place–(54)–Edwin Skipper  Terry Strickland  Charles Hungerford  Doug Palmer

4th Place–(54)–Rudy Pait     C.P. Lewis     Livingston Lewis       Emery White

Land O Lakes Golf Course

May 14, 2019–(74 Players)
Next tournament–Bayonet at Puppy Creek Golf Course

1st Place–(50)–Don Salsbery    Danny Wiggins   Johnny Wallace    Mitch Nance

1st Place–(50)–Larry Suggs    David Medlin    George Cochran     Bob Cox

3rd Place–(52)–Sammy Stanley    Jimmy Jones    Rudy Pait    John Blake

3rd Place–(52)–Rob Conway   Terry Strickland    Jimmy Cook    Gordan Kinlaw

5th Place–(53)–Kenny Stanley   Mickey Brisson   Banky Blackwell   Greg Ruark

5th Place–(53)–James Hammond   Joe Canady   Jim Tori    Charles Hungerford

5th Place–(53)–Mike Waddell    Emery White    Bob Latham    Ray Crabtree

5th Place–(53)–L.R. Odham     Lenon Fisher      David Kinlaw

Gates Four Country Club

April 7, 2019–(52 Players)
Next Tournament–Land O Lakes Golf Course

1st Place–(58)–Frank Gray   Gareth Williamson   Stan Matthews   Willard Storms

2nd Place–(59)–Mike Waddell     Rob Conway    Danny Wiggins     John Blake

3rd Place–(60)–Stacy Owen   Terry Strickland    Timmy Thompson    Joe Jackson

3rd Place–(60)–Kenny Stanley     Billy Malpass     Bob Latham     Ray Crabtree

3rd Place–(60)–Randy Williamson    Keith Long    Terry Carlisle     Doug Palmer

3rd Place–(60)–L.R. Odham     Rudy Pait     Joe Canady     Charles Hungerford